“Lion King”
Imagination at Work
Class: Thursday at 10:30 AM
Recital Date:
Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 11:00 AM
All About Kids Liberty Class: Thursday at 10:45 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 3:00 PM
“Somewhere Over The Rainbow”
“Applause”
Dance Recital Costumes
2020
Call our office for information on Boys
Costumes.
(513) 755-2480
“Let’s Get Loud”
Break Free
Mason Elementary Class: Wednesday at 3:00 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 3:00 PM
Mason Intermediate School
Class: Friday at 3:00 PM
Recital Date:
Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 3:00 PM
Pleasant Ridge Montessori Class: Thursday at 2:15 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 11:00 AM “Mama I’m A Big Girl Now” Mother Tesesa Catholic Elementary Class: Wednesday at 2:30 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 3:00 PM St. Gabriel Consolidated School Class: Tuesday at 2:45 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 11:00 AM Bethany School Class: Tuesday at 3:00 PM Recital Date:  Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 11:00 AM
“Old Town Road”
Mason Early Childhood Center Class: Monday at 3:30 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 3:00 PM The Goddard School of Loveland PK Class: Wednesday at 10:00 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 11:00 AM “Bushel And A Peck” Childtime Western Row Class: Tuesday at 9:30 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 3:00 PM “Aristocats” Chai Tots Class: Tuesday at 12:30 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 11:00 AM Kindercare Learning Center of Mason Class: Tuesday at 11:30 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 3:00 PM The Goddard School Anderson Twp Class: Monday at 3:15 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 11:00 AM “Good Ship Lolipop” All About Kids Liberty Twp Class: Thursday at 9:30 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 3:00 PM Liberty Heights Preschool Class: Wednesday at 12:00 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 11:00 AM “Ease On Down The Road” Gamble Montessori Elementary Class: Thursday at 2:45 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 11:00 AM Fairfield North Elementary Class: Wednesday at 4:00 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 3:00 PM “Off To See The Wizard” Liberty Heights Preschool Class: Tuesday at 12:00 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 11:00 AM Kiddie Academy of West Chester Class: Tuesday at 10:00 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 3:00 PM “Singing In The Rain” Montessori Academy of Cincinnati Class: Monday at 3:45 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 11:00 AM The Gingerbread Academy PK-KG Class: Monday at 10:00 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 3:00 PM “Act Naturally” The Children’s House of Bridgetown Class: Wednesday at 3:30 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 11:00 AM All About Kids Union Class: Thursday at 10:15 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 3:00 PM “Hard Knock Life” Pleasant Ridge Montessori Class: Tuesday at 2:15 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 11:00 AM The Children’s House of Delhi Class: Friday at 3:15 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 3:00 PM
“Rhino Tap”
All About Kids Fairfield Twp Class: Monday at 10:30 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 11:00 AM “Boogie Woogie Piggy” Bright Future Children’s Center Class: Tuesday at 9:30 AM  Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 11:00 AM Pleasant Ridge Presbyterian Nursery Class: Thursday at 12:00 PM  Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 11:00 AM Creme de la Creme Tod Class: Friday at 9:30 AM  Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 3:00 PM The Goddard School of Mason YP Class: Wednesday at 10:00 AM  Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 3:00 PM “Merry Old Land Of OZ” Terry’s Montessori 209 Class: Tuesday at 4:00 PM  Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 11:00 AM The Children’s House Montgomery Class: Thursday at 3:15 PM  Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 3:00 PM “When I Grow Up” The Goddard School of Mason-Deerfield Class: Monday at 10:00 AM   Recital Date:  Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 11:00 AM The Goddard School of West Chester PK Class: Wednesday at 3:15 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 3:00 PM “ABBA DABBA” All About Kids Radio Way Class: Thursday at 10:00 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 11:00 AM The Compass School PS Class: Thursday at 10:00 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 3:00 PM
“Carwash”
The Goddard School of Mason PreK Class: Thursday at 10:00 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 3:00 PM “ZUKA ZAMA” Terry’s Montessori School #425 Class: Thursday at 4:00 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 11:00 AM The Children’s House of West Chester Class: Monday at 3:15 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 3:00 PM The Goddard School of S. Lebanon Class: Tuesday at 10:15 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 11:00 AM
“Diamonds”
Creme de la Creme PS Class: Friday at 10:00 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 3:00 PM The Goddard School of Loveland KG Class: Tuesday at 2:45 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 11:00 AM “Walk Like You” Kennedy Heights Montessori Dance Class: Tuesday at 3:30 PM Recital: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 3:00 PM The Goddard School of S. Lebanon Class: Tuesday at 10:15 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 11:00 AM “Lil’ Black Rain Cloud” The Goddard School West Chester YP Class: Wednesday at 4:15 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 3:00 PM The Children’s House of Montgomery Class: Thursday at 3:15 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 3:00 PM The Goddard School of Loveland Class: Wednesday at 9:00 & 9:30 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 11:00 AM All About Kids Florence PS Class: Thursday at 10:15 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 3:00 PM
“Baby Take A Bow”
The Children’s House of Delhi YP Class: Friday at 3:45 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 3:00 PM “Woody’s Roundup” Rockwern Academy Class: Thursday at 12:00 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 11:00 AM Kiddie Academy of Mason Class: Thursday at 9:15 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 3:00 PM KinderCare Learning Ctr Windemere Class: Thursday at 11:00 AM  Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 3:00 PM “Tiki Room” Montessori Academy of Cincinnati SA Class: Monday at 3:00 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 11:00 AM Crème de la Crème Mason PK Class: Friday at 10:30 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 3:00 PM Liberty Bible Academy Class: Wednesday at 3:30 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 3:00 PM St. John’s Westminster Learning Ctr Class: Thursday at 10:30 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 3:00 PM Jacob’s Well Class: Tuesday at 9:30 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 3:00 PM “Zip A Dee Doo Dah” “Groovy Chicken” Our Kids Place Class: Monday at 10:00 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 11:00 AM The Gingerbread Academy PS Class: Monday at 9:30 & 10:30 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 3:00 PM Royal Redeemer Lutheran School Class: Thursday at 12:00 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 11:00 AM “Wee Rockettes” YMCA Early Learning Center Class: Wednesday at 10:30 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 11:00 AM Wilde Kingdom Class: Wednesday at 9:30 Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 11:00 AM Mt. Carmel Baptist Class: Monday at 9:30 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 3:00 PM