“Busy Bee Boogie”
Crème de la Crème PS Class: Friday at 10:00 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 3:00 PM
Pleasant Ridge Presbyterian Nursery Class: Tuesday at 12:00 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 11:00 AM
Rockwern Academy Class: Thursday at 12:30 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 11:00 AM
Butterflies (Show 1)”
“Don’t Wake The Whales”
“Flowers”
Holy Spirit Child Development Center Class: Thursday at 1:45 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 11:00 AM
“Hippity Hoppity Frogs
The Goddard School South Lebanon PS Class: Tuesday at 10:30 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 11:00 AM
The Goddard School Anderson PS Class: Monday at 3:30 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 11:00 AM
“In Summer”
Holy Sprit Child Development Center Class: Thursday at 2:15 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 11:00 AM
Crème de la Crème PS Class: Wednesday at 9:30 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 3:00 PM
“Itsy Bitsy Spider
“Me Too”
w e b b y
The Goddard School Loveland Tod Class: Wednsday at 9:15 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 11:00 AM
Never Smile At A Crocodile
The Goddard School South Lebanon PS Class: Tuesday at 9:45 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 11:00 AM
All About Kids Fairfield Twp. Class: Thursday at 9:30 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 11:00 AM
Peppermint Twist
“How Far Will I Go”
The Goddard School Mason (Girls) Class: Wednesday at 9:45 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 3:00 PM
Pleasant Ridge Montessori PS Class: Tuesday at 2:15 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 11:00 AM
The Goddard School Loveland PS Class: Wednesday at 9:45 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 11:00 AM
“Surfin’ Safari (Girls)
Dance Recital Costumes 2019
Call our office for information on Boys Costumes. (513) 755-2480
Copyright © 2019 WEBBY Dance Company, Inc. All Rights Reserved Page Design by PEP
Kennedy Heights Montessori PK Class: Tuesday at 3:30 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 3:00 PM
Cali Girls
Break Free
WEBBY
Y.M.C.A. Early Learning Center PS Class: Friday at 9:30 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 11:00 AM
“Following The Leader”
Terry’s Montessori 425 Class: Thursday at 4:15 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 11:00 AM
Rainbow Child Care Amelia Class: Friday at 10:00 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 11:00 AM
The Compass School PS Class: Tuesday at 9:45 AM Recital: Saturday, June 3, 2019 - 3:00 PM
The Children’s House Montgomery Class: Thursday at 3:30 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 3:00 PM
Pleasant Ridge Montesori SA Class: Thursday at 2:15 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 11:00 AM
“Moves Like Jagger” Mason Early Childhood Center Class: Monday at 3:30 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 3:00 PM The Goddard School Loveland K Class: Tuesday at 2:45 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 11:00 AM Liberty Heights PK Class: Tuesday at 12:00 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 11:00 AM Wilde Kingdom Class: Wednesday at 9:00 & 9:30 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8 2019 - 3:00 PM “Step In Time”
The Goddard School Loveland PK Class: Wednesday at 10:30 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 11:00 AM
Rainbow Child Care Batavia Class: Monday at 10:00 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 11:00 AM
All About Kids Campus A Class: Thursday at 9:15 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 3:00 PM
Kiddie Academy Of West Chester Class: Tuesday at 9:30 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 3:00 PM
Gingerbread Academy PK Class: Monday at 10:15 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 3:00 PM
Gingerbread Academy YP Class: Monday at 9:15 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 3:00 PM
Gingerbread Academy PS Class: Monday at 9:45 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 3:00 PM
The Children’s House Delhi PS Class: Friday at 3:45 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 3:00 PM
Y.M.C.A. Early Learning Center PK Class: Friday at 9:00 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 11:00 AM “Kiss The Girl” The Compass School PK Class: Tuesday at 10:15 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 3:00 PM
Mason Western Row Elementary Class: Monday at 3:30 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 3:00 PM
Child Time Western Row Class: Monday at 9:45 Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 3:00 PM
Montessori Academy SA Class: Monday at 3:00 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 11:00 AM
“Shake It Off
The Children’s House Bridgetown PS Class: Wednsday at 4:00 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 11:00 AM
“I’ve Got No Strings” Montessori Academy Of Cincinnati PS Class: Monday at 3:00 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 11:00 AM The Children’s House Delhi PS  Class: Friday at 3:15 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 3:00 PM “Very Merry Unbirthday” Chai Tots Class: Monday at 2:45 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 11:00 AM All About Kids Radio Way Class: Thursday at 9:30 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 11:00 AM Mount Carmel Baptist Class: Thursday at 9:30 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 3:00 PM  Rainbow Child Care Center Mason Class: Tuesday at 10:30 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 3:00 PM “Fly To My Heart” The Goddard School Mason Deerfield PS Class: Monday at 9:45 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 11:00 AM All About Kids Liberty Campus B Class: Thursday at 11:00 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 3:00 PM “Under The Sea” Liberty Heights  Class: Wednesday at 12:00 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 11:00 AM The Children’s House West Chester Class: Monday at 3:00 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 3:00 PM “Super Cali” Terry’s Montessori 209  Class: Tuesday at 4:00 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 11:00 AM The Goddard School West Chester PS Class: Wednesday at 3:15 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 3:00 PM “Sea Cruise” Terry’s Montessori 209  Class: Tuesday at 4:30 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 11:00 AM All About Kids Florence PK Class: Thursday at 10:00 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 3:00 PM “Penguin Cha Cha” Imaginations At Work  Class: Thursday at 10:45 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 11:00 AM The Children’s House Bridgetown PK Class: Wednesday at 3:30 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 11:00 AM  All About Kids Florence PS Class: Thursday at 10:00 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 3:00 PM
“Butterflies (Show 2)”
Kennedy Heights Montessori YP Class: Tuesday at 4:00 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 3:00 PM
St. Gabriel School Class: Tuesday at 2:45 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 11:00 AM “Super Model” Fairfield North Elementary Class: Wednesday at 4:00 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 3:00 PM
“Route 66”
Mother Teresa Catholic Elementary Class: Wednesday at 2:30 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 3:00 PM
Bethany School Class: Tuesday at 3:00 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 11:00 AM
“I’m Late, I’m Late
The Goddard School Anderson Class: Tuesday at 3:45 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 11:00 AM
The Goddard School South Lebanon Class: Tuesday at 9:15 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 11:00 AM
Jacob’s Well Class: Monday at 10:45 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 3:00 PM
Kiddie Academy Of Mason Class: Thursday at 10:15 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 3:00 PM
Liberty Bible Academy SA Class: Wednesday at 3:30 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 11:00 AM
Lord Of Life Class: Monday at 12:00 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 11:00 AM
Kennedy Heights Montessori Class: Tuesday at 4:30 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 3:00 PM
“Surfin’ Safari (Boys)
The Goddard School Of Mason Class: Wednesday at 10:00 aM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 3:00 PM
“Dance Dance Dance”
Mason Intermediate Class: Friday at 3:00 PM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 3:00 PM
Rainbow Child Care Center Windemere Class: Thursday at 11:15 AM Recital Date: Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 3:00 PM